Фильтр
декабрь
    • ТИП ЗАНЯТИЙ
    • Все
    • Платные
    • Бесплатные
  • Место 0
    Занятие 0
    Тренер 0
11:00 — 11:45
Школа Здоровья (3‑6)
Мария Яковлева
Детский клуб
12:00 — 12:55
Тип-топ (3‑6)
Мария Яковлева
Детский клуб
15:30 — 16:15
Школа плавания (7-13)
Андрей Максимов
Бассейн
18:00 — 18:45
Funny Class (3‑6)
Фитнес-тренер
Детский клуб
18:00 — 18:45
Лягушата (5‑6)
Юрий Дубина
Бассейн
19:00 — 19:45
Водный мир (11‑13)
Андрей Воловик
Бассейн
19:00 — 19:45
Сделай Сам (3‑6)
Фитнес-тренер
Детский клуб
20:00 — 20:45
Гимнастика (7-13)
Фитнес-тренер
Детский клуб
11:00 — 11:45
Гимнастика (3-6)
Анастасия Самойлова
Детский клуб
12:00 — 12:55
Акробатика (3‑6)
Анастасия Самойлова
Детский клуб
15:30 — 16:15
Школа плавания (7-13)
Светлана Коваль
Бассейн
16:15 — 17:00
Дельфинчики (7‑8)
Андрей Воловик
Бассейн
17:00 — 17:45
Funny Class (3‑6)
Владислава Пупкова
Детский клуб
18:00 — 18:45
Aerobic (7‑9)
Владислава Пупкова
Детский клуб
18:00 — 18:45
Сделай Сам (3‑6)
Фитнес-тренер
Детский клуб
18:00 — 18:45
Школа плавания (7-13)
Екатерина Глебова
Бассейн
19:00 — 19:55
ГТО (7-13)
Владислава Пупкова
Детский клуб
19:00 — 19:45
Скакалка (7‑13)
Фитнес-тренер
Детский клуб
11:00 — 11:45
Гимнастика (3-6)
Анастасия Самойлова
Детский клуб
11:00 — 11:55
Мама и малыш (2-3)
Екатерина Глебова
Бассейн
12:00 — 12:55
Акробатика (3‑6)
Анастасия Самойлова
Детский клуб
15:30 — 16:15
Школа плавания (7-13)
Андрей Максимов
Бассейн
17:00 — 17:45
Осьминожки (3‑4)
Владислава Пупкова
Бассейн
17:00 — 17:45
Школа Здоровья (3‑6)
Мария Яковлева
Детский клуб
18:00 — 18:45
Весёлый Мяч (3‑6)
Фитнес-тренер
Детский клуб
18:00 — 18:55
Спина‑стопа (3-13)
Мария Яковлева
Детский клуб
19:00 — 19:55
Спортивное плавание (9-13)
Андрей Воловик
Бассейн
19:00 — 19:45
Школа Здоровья (7‑13)
Мария Яковлева
Детский клуб
20:00 — 20:45
Творчество (7-13)
Фитнес-тренер
Детский клуб
11:00 — 11:45
Весёлый Мяч (3‑6)
Мария Яковлева
Детский клуб
11:00 — 11:55
Мама и малыш (2-3)
Светлана Коваль
Бассейн
12:00 — 12:55
Тип-топ (3‑6)
Мария Яковлева
Детский клуб
13:00 — 13:45
Школа Здоровья (3‑6)
Мария Яковлева
Детский клуб
15:30 — 16:15
Школа плавания (7-13)
Светлана Коваль
Бассейн
16:15 — 17:00
Дельфинчики (7‑8)
Андрей Воловик
Бассейн
16:30 — 17:25
Баскетбол (7-13)
Фитнес-тренер
Детский клуб
17:00 — 17:45
Yoga Kids (3-6)
Екатерина Родионова
Детский клуб
18:00 — 18:55
Буквоежки (3-6)
Екатерина Родионова
Детский клуб
18:00 — 18:45
Гимнастика (3-6)
Анастасия Самойлова
Детский клуб
18:00 — 18:45
Школа плавания (7-13)
Екатерина Глебова
Бассейн
19:00 — 19:45
Гимнастика (7-13)
Анастасия Самойлова
Детский клуб
19:00 — 19:55
Логоритмика (3‑6 лет)
Екатерина Родионова
Детский клуб
20:00 — 20:45
Yoga Kids (7-13)
Екатерина Родионова
Детский клуб
20:00 — 20:55
Акробатика (3‑6)
Анастасия Самойлова
Детский клуб
11:00 — 11:45
Baby Dance (3‑6)
Анастасия Ефимова
Детский клуб
12:00 — 12:55
Hip‑Hop (3-6)
Анастасия Ефимова
Детский клуб
13:00 — 13:45
Yoga Kids (3-6)
Анастасия Ефимова
Детский клуб
17:00 — 17:45
Baby Dance (3‑6)
Анастасия Ефимова
Детский клуб
17:00 — 17:45
Акулы (9-10)
Андрей Воловик
Бассейн
18:00 — 18:55
Hip‑Hop (7-13)
Анастасия Ефимова
Детский клуб
19:00 — 19:45
Dance Party (7‑13)
Анастасия Ефимова
Детский клуб
19:00 — 19:55
Спортивное плавание (9-13)
Андрей Воловик
Бассейн
20:00 — 20:55
Hip‑Hop (3-6)
Анастасия Ефимова
Детский клуб
11:00 — 11:45
Funny Class (3‑6)
Екатерина Родионова
Детский клуб
11:00 — 11:55
Мама и малыш (2-3)
Екатерина Глебова
Бассейн
13:00 — 13:55
Буквоежки (3-6)
Екатерина Родионова
Детский клуб
13:00 — 13:45
Школа плавания (7-13)
Екатерина Глебова
Бассейн
14:00 — 14:45
Yoga Kids (7-13)
Екатерина Родионова
Детский клуб
14:00 — 14:45
Школа плавания (7-13)
Светлана Коваль
Бассейн
15:00 — 15:45
Водный мир (11‑13)
Екатерина Глебова
Бассейн
15:00 — 15:55
Логоритмика (3‑6 лет)
Екатерина Родионова
Детский клуб
15:30 — 16:15
Единоборства (10-13)
Михаил Лебедев
Детский клуб
17:00 — 17:45
Лягушата (5‑6)
Юрий Дубина
Бассейн
11:00 — 11:45
Супер Герой (3‑6)
Екатерина Ильина
Детский клуб
13:00 — 13:45
Осьминожки (3‑4)
Андрей Максимов
Бассейн
14:00 — 14:45
Functional Kids (7‑13)
Екатерина Ильина
Детский клуб
17:00 — 17:45
Акулы (9-10)
Андрей Максимов
Бассейн
Политика cookie
Этот сайт использует cookies для хранения данных на вашем компьютере