Фильтр
май
    • ТИП ЗАНЯТИЙ
    • Все
    • Платные
    • Бесплатные
  • Место 0
    Занятие 0
    Тренер 0
07:15 — 08:00
Aqua Running
Алина Яхина
Бассейн
09:00 — 09:45
Aqua Noodles
Алина Яхина
Бассейн
10:00 — 10:45
Up Body Power
Андрей Полажинец
Зал ГП 1
11:00 — 11:45
Zumba®
Андрей Полажинец
Зал ГП 1
12:00 — 12:45
Aqua Prenatal
Алина Яхина
Бассейн
12:00 — 12:55
BodyBalance
Мария Епифанова
Зал ГП 1
18:30 — 19:15
ABS Stretch
Дарья Бирюк
Зал ГП 2
19:00 — 19:45
BodyPump
Ирина Быченкова
Зал ГП 1
19:30 — 20:25
Pilates
Дарья Бирюк
Зал ГП 2
20:00 — 20:55
Boxing
Артем Зыков
Зал бокса
20:00 — 20:45
Step
Юлия Милова
Зал ГП 1
21:00 — 21:55
Water Polo
Татьяна Яхина
Бассейн
09:00 — 09:45
Swimming
Алена Яхина
Бассейн
10:00 — 10:45
BodyPump
Андрей Черныш
Зал ГП 1
11:00 — 11:45
Aqua Mix
Алена Яхина
Бассейн
11:00 — 11:55
Pilates Pro
Наталья Никитина
Зал ГП 1
12:00 — 12:45
Prenatal
Наталья Никитина
Зал ГП 2
18:00 — 18:45
Functional Step
Снежана Леонова
Зал ГП 1
19:00 — 19:45
BodyCombat
Снежана Леонова
Зал ГП 1
19:00 — 19:55
Kick-Boxing
Артем Зыков
Зал бокса
19:00 — 19:45
Zumba®
Мария Епифанова
Зал ГП 1
19:30 — 20:15
Aqua Strength
Вадим Плотников
Бассейн
20:00 — 20:45
Low Body Power
Снежана Леонова
Зал ГП 1
20:00 — 20:55
Yoga in the air
Виктория Домбровская
Зал йоги
20:00 — 20:55
Студия шпагата
Мария Епифанова
Зал ГП 3
20:30 — 21:15
Swimming Pro
Антон Щербаков
Бассейн
07:15 — 08:00
Aqua Boots
Алина Яхина
Бассейн
10:00 — 10:45
Aqua Strength
Алина Яхина
Бассейн
10:00 — 11:25
Yoga
Николай Минашкин
Зал ГП 1
11:00 — 11:45
Zumba®
Мария Епифанова
Зал ГП 2
12:00 — 12:45
Core Power
Ирина Быченкова
Зал ГП 1
18:00 — 18:45
Functional Training
Мария Епифанова
Зал ГП 1
19:00 — 19:45
Aqua Start
Александра Скрипова
Бассейн
19:00 — 19:55
Lady's Boxing
Анастасия Архарова
Зал бокса
19:00 — 19:45
Latin Dance
Дэнис Кабрера
Зал ГП 1
19:00 — 19:55
Stretch
Мария Епифанова
Зал ГП 2
20:00 — 20:45
Power Training
Андрей Полажинец
Зал ГП 1
09:00 — 09:45
Aqua Boots
Алена Яхина
Бассейн
09:00 — 09:45
Cycle
Снежана Леонова
Зал ГП 3
10:00 — 10:45
Interval Training
Снежана Леонова
Зал ГП 1
11:00 — 11:55
Pilates
Наталья Никитина
Зал ГП 1
12:00 — 12:45
Prenatal
Наталья Никитина
Зал ГП 2
18:00 — 18:45
BodyCombat
Ирина Быченкова
Зал ГП 1
18:00 — 18:45
Oriental
Мария Смирнова
Зал ГП 2
19:00 — 19:45
Aqua Noodles
Анастасия Александрова
Бассейн
19:00 — 19:55
BodyBalance
Александра Горбань
Зал ГП 2
19:00 — 19:45
Power Training
Наталья Никитина
Зал ГП 1
20:00 — 20:55
Balance Board
Ирина Быченкова
Зал ГП 2
20:00 — 20:55
Boxing
Георгий Тимербулатов
Зал бокса
20:00 — 20:45
Swimming
Артем Зыков
Бассейн
20:00 — 21:25
Yoga
Виктория Домбровская
Зал ГП 1
10:00 — 10:45
Aqua Tabs
Алина Яхина
Бассейн
10:00 — 10:45
Functional Training
Фитнес-тренер
Зал ГП 1
11:00 — 11:45
ABS Stretch
Андрей Полажинец
Зал ГП 2
11:00 — 11:45
Power Training
Дарья Бирюк
Зал ГП 1
12:00 — 12:45
Aqua Prenatal
Алина Яхина
Бассейн
12:00 — 12:55
Stretch
Наталья Никитина
Зал ГП 1
18:00 — 18:45
Cycle
Снежана Леонова
Зал ГП 3
18:00 — 18:55
Latina Solo
Мария Смирнова
Зал ГП 2
18:30 — 19:15
Aqua Boots
Александра Скрипова
Бассейн
19:00 — 19:55
Body Ballet
Мария Смирнова
Зал ГП 2
19:00 — 19:45
BodyPump
Андрей Черныш
Зал ГП 1
20:00 — 20:45
Core Power
Ирина Быченкова
Зал ГП 1
20:00 — 20:55
Kick-Boxing
Георгий Тимербулатов
Зал бокса
20:00 — 20:55
Stretch
Андрей Черныш
Зал ГП 2
10:00 — 11:25
Yoga
Ольга Краснова
Зал ГП 1
11:00 — 11:45
Aqua Start
Алина Яхина
Бассейн
12:00 — 12:45
Latin Dance
Дэнис Кабрера
Зал ГП 1
13:00 — 13:45
BodyPump
Снежана Леонова
Зал ГП 1
14:00 — 14:45
BodyCombat
Юлия Милова
Зал ГП 1
15:00 — 15:55
Pilates Pro
Снежана Леонова
Зал ГП 1
18:00 — 18:45
Swimming
Александра Скрипова
Бассейн
10:00 — 10:55
Yoga Pro
Ольга Краснова
Зал ГП 2
11:00 — 11:45
CrossGym
Мария Епифанова
Зал ГП 1
12:00 — 12:45
Aqua Mix
Артем Зыков
Бассейн
12:00 — 12:55
BodyBalance
Мария Епифанова
Зал ГП 1
13:00 — 13:45
Power Training
Александра Горбань
Зал ГП 1
14:00 — 14:55
Stretch
Александра Горбань
Зал ГП 1
18:00 — 18:45
Swimming Functional
Антон Щербаков
Бассейн
Политика cookie
Этот сайт использует cookies для хранения данных на вашем компьютере